Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+31.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+18.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties