4, HALL PIECE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500+171.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1