Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AMBER ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.2%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+194.2%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2QB
← Back to All Properties