Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRESTON ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.7%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 14 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0BG
← Back to All Properties