Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, CAISTER DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+98.4%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+90.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3RW
← Back to All Properties