65, EARLESMERE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,828
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£16,172 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,828-16.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
-£16,172 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+111.1%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+83.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1