Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
+30.1%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+0.5%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 13 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties