Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DARRELL CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+13.9%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+27.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4EL
← Back to All Properties