Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FAIRFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+75.0%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RA
← Back to All Properties