Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PRIMLEY PARK DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+35.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+16.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7LR
← Back to All Properties