Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KINGS ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+34.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+27.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0PD
← Back to All Properties