Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, PASSINGHAM AVENUE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+77.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TA
← Back to All Properties