Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CITY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+191.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2JL
← Back to All Properties