115, MAPLE GROVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+70.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+7.9%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+167.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+10.6%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1