175, SCHOLES, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+362.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1