1, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+113.8%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+24.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£31,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,295
Sold on 27 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1