Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WAVERLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+41.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6PQ
← Back to All Properties