Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PROSPECT SQUARE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+37.8%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+3.8%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+140.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5AN
← Back to All Properties