Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEAVIEW ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+31.3%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-58.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LA
← Back to All Properties