Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173A, STUBBINGTON LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£995,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.2%
Price Change
+£782,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£995,000
+368.2%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Detached
+£782,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2NF
← Back to All Properties