Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MUIRHEAD AVENUE EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 1EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+527.1%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+527.1%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 1EQ
← Back to All Properties