85, CORDWALLIS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£373,000+119.4%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+50.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1