Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HIGH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+61.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+97.9%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6GF
← Back to All Properties