Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE HOLT, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+42.1%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 2DR
← Back to All Properties