FLAT 28, EAST LODGE, BRIGHTON ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,950+99.8%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+47.7%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1