19, OAKHURST CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 9AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+82.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+26.9%
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1