Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DARFIELD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7YY
← Back to All Properties