Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW HOUSE, CRABTREE GREEN, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+27.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£610,000
+78.1%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
+£267,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,450
-2.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5AB
← Back to All Properties