Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+21.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+7.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties