Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EN
← Back to All Properties