66, WAKEFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+88.4%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1