Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEENS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+27.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+19.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+150.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3AL
← Back to All Properties