67, MONA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+49.6%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000+62.7%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1