Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE PADDOCK, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,950
+79.0%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+55.4%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,900
+115.7%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8BY
← Back to All Properties