Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILLSTONE PLACE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA8 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£29,801 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+23.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£29,801 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,699
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA8 0BJ
← Back to All Properties