Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
746, EDENFIELD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+38.9%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+37.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+68.6%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7RB
← Back to All Properties