Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,000
+80.1%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+60.9%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6ET
← Back to All Properties