26, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+156.4%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500-47.3%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
-£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1