1, ST ANNES ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+53.8%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500-11.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£9,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,510
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1