Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINFOLDS, NEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+63.5%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+22.5%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Detached
+£57,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,120
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1WA
← Back to All Properties