Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASH HILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+93.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+54.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9PW
← Back to All Properties