Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHIDWALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+111.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 1GU
← Back to All Properties