6, CERNAN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 7AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+100.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+29.9%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1