Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOCKNEY AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+84.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+40.3%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5UF
← Back to All Properties