Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, RAMSGATE ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-15.5%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 4EY
← Back to All Properties