32, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+7.7%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500+110.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+19.3%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+11.8%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1