Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, RUTLAND COURT, RUTLAND STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+11.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3GN
← Back to All Properties