Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
-8.0%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties