31, FRAMINGHAM CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£291,000-2.2%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+21.4%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1