Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAXFIELD WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+26.1%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+169.9%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7HQ
← Back to All Properties